Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7591 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4629098

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Description

Couch and furniture stored in bed of pickup for over a month

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

6 Comments

  • JennieP (Registered User)

  • Audrey Schweitzer (Registered User)

  • Bill Rhodes (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.