City Code Violation         Archived

845 Atlanta St Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4629369

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

All along Ramsey St is unkept. Tall grass, tall weeds and trash all along property. The area behind this business always has a ton of " junk/antiques" everywhere. It is unsightly and a disgrace to our historic district. It needs to be cleaned up

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.