Codes Compliance Archived

7200 Lynwood Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4629481

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

58 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4682936, 4668653

Description

Boat on trailer in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.