Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

102 North Jerome Parkway Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4630113

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Older looking car. There may be a couple this way? no tags.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. tan/gold
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 days

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.