Trash on Public Property Archived

Parkway Plaza Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13790

Issue ID:

4631083

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like people are trashing this area to the point where it is beginning to stink. I feel it would be worse on July 4th.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.