Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1146 54th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4632182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

373 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This address has a cargo trailer parked in the front lawn and it has been there for three weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

2 Comments

  • Jackson (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.