Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

71 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4632405

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animal roadkill on West Squantum Street near the traffic lights near Fayette Street intersection.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.