Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

325 20th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4632895

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds behind the warehouse need to be trimmed, the owner does not take care of the property

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.