Codes Compliance Archived

929 52nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4632929

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

167 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Rental house with overgrown grass. A chronic problem with absentee landlord.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.