Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

292 North Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

463454

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property is a mess

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.