Pothole 已存档

College Ave Ellicott City, Maryland 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

4634703

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

116 次数

社区:

Ellicott City

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

ALL OF COLLEGE AVE NEEDS POTHOLES FILLED!! PLEASE FIX ASAP! THIS IS A ONGOING ISSUE FOR PEOPLE!

还问了...
Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
yes

发表新评论

9 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。