Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

122 New Montgomery St San Francisco, CA 94105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 114990

Issue ID:

4635102

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9221955

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

#5 requesting DPW.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.