Street light out Archived

1412 Reynolds Mill Road Wake Forest North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4635103

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The Street light between 1412 and 1416 Reynolds Mill Rd is out. Please fix.

Thank you in advance,
Dan Borkush
1412 Reynolds Mill Rd

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.