Illegal Dumping Archived

2701 Ridge Road Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4635131

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000409876

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several doors discarded on La Loma Ave NE of the Ridge Road intersection.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.