Illegal Fireworks Archived

525 Grove St Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4635619

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180703-003239

Service Request ID:

180703-003137

Service Request ID:

180703-003059

Description

Lots of illegal fireworks near grove and grand north east


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.