Codes Compliance Archivé

1160 75th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4636240

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

91 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

City canal between lake and canal on 77 overgrown. Seems you in the city are quick to site citizens but slow to correct your own property.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • jrocco36 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.