S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archivé

Waterville And Thompsonroad Macon, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 372595

ID du Problème:

4636519

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Vues:

162 fois

Quartier:

Macon

Signalé via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

A pile of mattresses and garbage on street blocking the street and traffic

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Customer Service (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu P Raines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos P Raines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.