Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3161 11th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4637202

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

3161 11th Avenue North
and
3167 11th Avenue North have no house numbers visible from street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.