Eastbound light red too long 已存档

90 Cattleman Road Sarasota, FL 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 940

问题 ID:

4637513

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Traffic, Street Sign or Light Issue

已查看:

443 次数

社区:

Fruitville

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

When heading eastbound out of Lowe's roadway at the light of Cattlemen the eastbound red light is red too long.

还问了...
Type of issue?
Timing
What street is the issue on?
Cattleman
What is the nearest cross street?
Lowe's
What direction are you traveling?
East

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。