Illegal Fireworks Archived

6250 Harper Drive Northeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4638105

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Academy Acres North

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180705-000089

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Lots of loud popping forworks going off in this area


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.