Illegal Fireworks Archived

6100 Harper Dr Ne Albuquerque NM 87109 United States, Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4638157

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Academy Acres North

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180705-000092

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Someone I. This vicinity is shooting off really loud fireworks that have been going for the past fifteen minutes.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.