Illegal Fireworks Archived

2900 Valencia Drive Northeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1016695

Issue ID:

4638353

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Quigley Park

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180705-000095

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Illegal fireworks all over the quigley park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.