Illegal Fireworks Archivé

9008 James Albuquerque, New Mexico Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4638582

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Loma Del Rey

Signalé via:

https://www.cabq.gov

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

180705-000105

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Holy crap, loud and high


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.