Illegal Fireworks Archived

3600 Eubank Blvd Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

4638635

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180705-000108

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Illegal fireworks going off all over this area for the past hour.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.