Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

hot waer heater tank right in the front yard Acknowledged

19 Belmont Street Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

463898

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

642 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

It's really a blight house on the block. Now there is a hot water tank right in the front yard. Please send someone to tell them that it's not the proper way to dispose of this. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Kristen Powers (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.