Illegal Fireworks Archived

13099 Piru Blvd Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4639018

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180704-001308

Description

In all directions from Singing Arrow Park.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.