Litter can - Collection Archived

1901 Massachusetts Ave Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33855

Issue ID:

4639520

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter can - Collection

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00353495

Tagged:

pothole, trash, rodents

Description

Large hole in litter can, someone place on fire ,rats are uncontrollably


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.