Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping trash, entertainment console, and mattress Kinilala

1105 Victor St Houston, TX 77019, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4639700

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Montrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

292574

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

There is now lots of trash, an entertainment console, and a mattress by the corner of Valentine and Victor. please remove this immediately.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What has been dumped?
S. Junk Waste (No Tires)
T. About how many tires?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video