Right of Way Maintenance Archived

Cox Rd @ Roper Rd Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121650

Issue ID:

4639760

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

There are several large dead trees at the intersection of Roper Rd and Cox Rd that are creating a safety hazard to motorists and pedestrians if they fall into the roadway.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.