Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

320 25th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4640232

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

House is completely covered in vegetation front and back. Feral cats all around

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.