Codes Compliance Archived

3353 2nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4640614

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

59 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Duplicate of:

4634127

Description

210 34 th ave more junk once again please have it stopped Rats are living back there

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.