Tree Issue Archived

16401 Rossini Dr Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4640989

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

358 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead Branch overhanging Street

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Hanging
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Park

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.