Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

2130 Mayberry Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4641357

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt

Reported via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

205282

Description

GRASS PLUS 3 FT HIGH

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 2130 MAYBERRY
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. VERY HIGH GRASS AS WELL AS 2148 DUMHAM

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.