Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2321 14th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4641730

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

construction crew has not put in any protection for trees on property, dumping mixed concrete on ground

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.