Codes Compliance Archived

1110 Tyrone Ct N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4642135

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth, junk at curb for weeks, house shingles hanging, trees growing in power lines

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.