Codes Compliance Archived

4050 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 925

Issue ID:

4642201

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

5055602

Description

This house parks cars on the street that block traffic for both lanes. They also have been drifting in the intersections and racing up and down the streets.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.