Police General Issue Archived

1901 Sw 10th Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4642381

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80391

Tagged:

signs

Description

Someone hi the sign


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • PaulaSalts (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.