Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Flooding Được thừa nhận

813 Jackson Hill St Houston, TX 77007, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1555

ID Vấn đề:

4642493

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Flooding

Đã xem:

351 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

292786

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem

Mô tả

local flooding on 07/04 due to lack of adequate drainage. pictures taken around 11:45 AM, a couple of hours after the peak.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Are you experiencing flooding now?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Reporting flooding from a previous rain event; what date? (Format: mm/dd/yyyy)
Đáp. 07/04/2018
Hỏi. Does the street have curb and gutters or open ditches?
Đáp. Curbs and gutters
Hỏi. Is water inside the house/business?
Đáp. Yes

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video