Tree Maintenance Request on Common Property Archivé

6 Romerly Rd. Savannah, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 780

ID du Problème:

4644351

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Tree Maintenance Request on Common Property

Vues:

88 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Broken tree limb hanging to the ground over the path leading to the marsh area next door to 6 Romerly and Mad Turkey.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the tree dead?
A. No
Q. Is the tree damaged/broken?
A. Yes
Q. Is the tree a danger to persons and/or property?
A. Yes
Q. Type of tree:
A. Hardwood
Q. Location of Tree
A. on the path between Romerly Rd and marsh area.

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Paul Kurilla (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Sean Burgess (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sean Burgess (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Kenny Cottros (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.