Tree Issue Open

James Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108425

Issue ID:

4644417

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead branches on top of tall oaks at Castle of Knights parking lot corner with James St

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...