Reconhecida por: Medford, MA

Wasps Reconhecida

Cotting St Medford, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 170

Número da Solicitação:

4644583

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Park & Recreation Issues

Visto:

68 vezes

Bairro:

Medford

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

pothole

Descrição

Was at the park this morning and the sand areas were inundated with wasps. There were a few clear holes in the sand where I am guessing their nests were.

também perguntou...
Q. Please provide the name and address of the park
A. Cummings park
Q. Please select issue/location
A. Tot Playground

Solicitações próximas

3 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.