Brush Removal Archived

1115 N 35th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4644742

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

292882

Description

Located in the alley between 35th and 36th St, 1100 block.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.