Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

30 North St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86325

Issue ID:

4645033

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

desk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.