Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

64 North St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86355

Issue ID:

4645076

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4690249

Description

mattress

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.