Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

860 64th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707625

Issue ID:

4646361

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Description

City was waiting on property owner to have repairs done to fix sewer line, repairs have been made and they are waiting on City.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.