Illegal dumping Archived

1493–1499 E Franklin St Richmond 23219, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4646747

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

292994

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless consistently trespassing on state property to sit and panhandle. There is trash and refuse everywhere because of them.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.