High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Closed

1001 S Country Club Dr Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4647169

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

CITY PROPERTY l

ast week this request was removed as resolved thank you appears not cleaned just FYI I if cleanup is scheduled can you inform community of date?

6 Comments

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Planning & Development_NKW (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Planning & Development_NKW (Verified Official)

  • Planning & Development_NKW (Verified Official)

  • Planning & Development_NKW (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-ST (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...