Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

57 North Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

4647540

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Wooden Headboard on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.