Sidewalk Issue Open

59 Cherry St Attleboro 02703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4648616

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk falling apart. Many strollers ride on it daily. Please fix. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 59 cherry st
Q. What is the issue?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...