Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

45 Leland St Apt 1 Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4648655

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Hello,
My name is Jessy James Santana.
I received a notification that my package was delivered. But when i arriving home, the package was not there. I opened an incident with the USPS to investigate, but I believe I was stolen.
The track number is: 9361289684090527771954

There are two entrances in my apartament, and also two security cameras. Maybe is possible to check the cameras.
Thanks for helping.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Lost/Stolen Package

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.